Suplování: Pondělí 26.6.2023 (sudý týden)
datum výpisu: 26.6.2023
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
1.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
1.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
6.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.D |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
7.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
7.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
7.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
8.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
8.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
8.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Janatová Monika (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Beránková Pavlína (Th) |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Bočková Denisa (Th) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||||
Doudová Kateřina (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Exnerová Kristýna (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Farská Jana (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Farský Ivo (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Formanová Jana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Graciasová Miloslava (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Grégrová Simona (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
||||||
Hanuš Miroslav (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Hrnčířová Zdenka (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Hubařová Marie (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Chepka Natalia (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
|||||
Kopáčová Renata (Th) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||||
Koucká Kristýna (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
.. |
|||||
Kubelka Lukáš (Th) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Kubištová Ivana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Linková Romana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Matěna Michal (Th) |
.. |
.. |
- |
.... |
.. |
- |
|||||
Merglová Michaela (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Nosková Ivana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Sedláček Milan (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.... |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Shuk Marharita (Th) |
- |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||
Stránská Eva (Th) |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Sůvová Alena (Th) |
.. |
.... |
- |
.. |
- |
||||||
Trýzna Stanislav (Th) |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Vlachová Lenka (Th) |
- |
- |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Vocásková Iveta (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
- |
|||||
Vodnárek Dušan (Th) |
.... |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Vodnárková Věra (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Zaplatílková Martina (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Zikešová Tereza (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Zuzánková Irena (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Živnůstková (st.) Hana (PN) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd: |
|||||||
6.B |
6.hod |
Čj |
odpadá |
(Ko) |
Suplování: Úterý 27.6.2023 (sudý týden)
datum výpisu: 26.6.2023
Nepřítomné třídy |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
1.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
1.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
1.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
2.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
3.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
4.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
5.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||||
6.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
6.D |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
7.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
7.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
7.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
||||||
8.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
8.B |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
Vy |
8.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.A |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.B |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
|||||
9.C |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Th |
Nepřítomní učitelé |
0. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
Janatová Monika (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Beránková Pavlína (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Bočková Denisa (Th) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||||
Doudová Kateřina (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Exnerová Kristýna (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Farská Jana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.... |
- |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Farský Ivo (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Formanová Jana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Graciasová Miloslava (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
|||||||
Grégrová Simona (Vy) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hanuš Miroslav (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
||||||
Hrnčířová Zdenka (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Hubařová Marie (Th) |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Chepka Natalia (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
- |
|||||
Kopáčová Renata (Vy) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Koucká Kristýna (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
.... |
|||||
Kubelka Lukáš (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Kubištová Ivana (Th) |
.. |
.... |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Linková Romana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Matěna Michal (Th) |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
- |
|||||
Merglová Michaela (Th) |
- |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Nosková Ivana (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Sedláček Milan (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
.. |
||||||
Shuk Marharita (Th) |
- |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
.. |
|||||
Stránská Eva (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Sůvová Alena (Th) |
.. |
.. |
- |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Trýzna Stanislav (Th) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
||||||
Vlachová Lenka (Th) |
.. |
- |
- |
.. |
|||||||
Vocásková Iveta (Vy) |
- |
.. |
- |
.. |
.... |
.. |
.. |
- |
.... |
.... |
- |
Vodnárek Dušan (Th) |
.. |
- |
.. |
- |
.... |
||||||
Vodnárková Věra (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
- |
.... |
|||||
Zaplatílková Martina (Th) |
.... |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
||||||
Zikešová Tereza (Th) |
.... |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.... |
|||||
Zuzánková Irena (Th) |
.. |
.. |
.. |
.. |
|||||||
Živnůstková (st.) Hana (PN) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři